skip navigation

Tryout Results


2018-2019 Girls Team Formations

4th-8th Grade Girls Team Formations
4th Grade Blue 4th Grade Red
Kallee H. Adeline A.
Lily H. Lucy J.
Rachel J. Audrey Q.
Olivia L. Carly R.
Kennadi M. Hope S.
Ellie P. Riley T.
Maryn P. Pressley W.
5th Grade Blue 5th Grade Red
Gianna A. Kaia E.
Ella F. Reece H.
Sarah H. Audrey J.
Maeva K. Natalie K.
Brynn L. Rosemarie K.
Mya M. Kaityln K.
Lilah R. Reese K.
Amelia S. Evelyn M.
Alivia U. Megan O.
Grier W. Ariah R.
Megan R.
Sadie Z.
6th Grade Blue 6th Grade Red
Amelia H. Aliyah D.
Kate K. Abigail H.
Reagan M. Klaire H.
Raelynn P. Lauren M.
Lila S. Juliana M.
Caroline S. Siena R.
Sophia S. Cullen W.
Eliana W.
7th Grade Blue 7th Grade Red
Jada A. Alexis A.
Estelle A. Olivia B.
Sydney G. Natalie C.
Evie K. Eva F.
Peyton M. Alex G.
Hailee R. Gabrielle K.
Hazel S. Maggie L.
Victoria M.
Ryan P.
8th Grade Blue 8th Grade Red
Lucy B. Lilly H.
Kayla C. Abby J.
Madycin D. Kamden M.
Linnea J. Mallory S.
Kayla K. Basia S.
Lauren K. Lenore A.
Ava T. Keria E.
Makenna V.

2018-2019 Boys Team Formations

2018-2019 Boys Team Formations
4th Grade Blue 4th Grade Red 4th Grade White
Oliver B. Brody A. Lawrence B. Jr.
Luke E. Brody B. Theodore F.
Griffin G. Carter B. Soren G.
James K. Finn D. Connor L.
Tommy L. Eli F. Marque M.
Andrew N. Grant H. Hudson O.
Bennett N. Anders K. Mason R.
Benjamin S. Alfredo L. Luke R.
Gavin S. Sawyer N. Crosby S.
William T. Alex P. Jack V.
Mason W. Michael C.
5th Grade Blue 5th Grade Red 5th Grade White
Parker B. Keegan F. Amarion (Rico) B.
Brennan D. Jeha H. Carson B.
Evan G. Jackson K. Evan E.
Dane K. Louie K. Augie G.
Adrian L. Owen M. Samson H.
Girffin M. Jack M. Henrik M.
Matthew M. Cooper M. Charlie N.
Wesley M. Zachary P. Blake S.
Cole W. Anthony P. Oliver S.
Riley V. Jack D.
6th Grade Blue 6th Grade Red 6th Grade White
Carsen B. Caden A. Gavin B.
Nate C. Justin B. Cole C.
Charlie C. Isaac F. Woody F.
Nolan G. Nolan J. Blake M.
William J. Benjamin L. Anthony M.
Mitchell K. Alex L. Peyton M.
Lucas K. Carson L. Robert T.
Jack L. Tyler S. Nicholas V.
George P. Jackson S. Johnny S.
Brady W. Noah R.
7th Grade Blue 7th Grade Red
Logan C. Tamer A.
Nathan H. Samuel L.
Owen H. Johnnie L.
Kyle M. Connor M.
Riley N. Lucas M.
Zachary N. Tommy P.
Dylan P. . Elliot T.
Hugh P. Connor V.
Victor R. Jackson W.
Greyson U. William S.
8th Grade Blue 8th Grade Red 8th Grade White
William F. Sam E. Caleb A.
Grant G. Jack F. Harry F.
Kyle K. Owen F. Cole G.
Roman L. Oliver G. Max K.
Ryan N. Tate K. Nathan K.
Eli S. Colin P. Jhett L.
Nate S. Griffin R. Dalton P.
Riley S. Luke W. Cooper S.