Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Parents Coaches Sponsors Tournaments Calendar Camps Contact Information

Team Information

Girls Travel Teams

4th Grade Girls

Blue Team
Nora Chouanard
Katherine Coughlin
Rachel Coughlin
Bridget Healey
Abigail Jonassen
Kamden Mauer
Mallory Smith
Sophie Smith
Ashley VanBuren
 
Red Team
Lucy Barnes
Tess Bazil
Rylea Denneson
Kayla Kallenbach
Lauren Knudson
Roxanne Neset
Ava Thompson
Linnea Jensen

5th Grade Girls Blue

  • Olivia B.
  • Ruby C.
  • Olivia D.
  • Abygail D.
  • Megan K.
  • Eliza M.
  • Faith M.
  • Lina P.

5th Grade Girls Red

  • Ava B.
  • Clara D.
  • Avery K.
  • Grace K.
  • Lilly R.
  • Emma H.
  • Clare K.
  • Ella S.

6th Grade Girls

  • Blue Team
  • Catherine C.
  • Bryanna C.
  • Sophia G.
  • Lydia H.
  • Elle J.
  • Julia K.
  • Elle P.
  • Melissa R.
  • Rachel W.

 

  • Red Team
  • Jordan A.
  • Taylor D.
  • Skylar H.
  • Erin H.
  • Tillie H.
  • Belinda N.
  • Emilie P.
  • Ajalon P.
  • Lauryn P.
  • Samantha P.
  • Julia S.

7th Grade Girls Blue

  • Meghan C.
  • Clare G.
  • Sadie K.
  • Heidi L.
  • Elsa L.
  • Kendall M.
  • Lauren R.
  • Amelia S.
  • Laura S.

7th - 8th Combo Team

  • Kylee A.
  • Kenzie G.
  • Taylor H.
  • Ava L.
  • Nicole L.
  • Kenzie T.
  • Ellen K.
  • Isabel S.

8th Grade Girls

  • Jordan C.
  • Emily C.
  • Alayna E.
  • Madison K.
  • Jordan M.
  • Julia R.
  • Jenna T.
  • Kristen V.
  • Abigail W.
  • Maria Z.

Boys Travel Teams

4th Grade Boys Blue

Owen F.

William F.

Grant G.

Kyle K.

Jhett L.

Ryan N.

Dalton P.

Elias S.

Nathan S.

Riley S.

4th Grade Boys Red

Cole A.

Jaxon F.

Cole G.

Nathan K.

Roman L.

Nicholas M.

Parker N.

Cooper S.

Shepard S.

Caleb S.

Jack T.

5th Grade Boys Blue

  • Reagan A.
  • Damian C.
  • Justus E.
  • James F.
  • Jacob F.
  • Jack K.
  • Sebastian L.
  • Blake N.
  • Louis S.
  • Jack W.

5th Grade Boys Blue

  • Reagan A.
  • Damian C.
  • Justus E.
  • James F.
  • Jacob F.
  • Jack K.
  • Sebastian L.
  • Blake N.
  • Louis S.
  • Jack W.

5th Grade Boys Blue

  • Reagan A.
  • Damian C.
  • Justus E.
  • James F.
  • Jacob F.
  • Jack K.
  • Sebastian L.
  • Blake N.
  • Louis S.
  • Jack W.

5th Grade Boys Red

  • Louis K.
  • Connor L.
  • Tanner L.
  • Jackson M.
  • Ashton M.
  • Marko S.
  • Sam S.
  • Noah S.
  • Dustin W.
  • Wade W.
  • Vasiliy Z.

6th Grade Boys Blue

  • Alex A.
  • Graham B.
  • Connor C.
  • Mitch C.
  • Luke E.
  • Khafre J.
  • Andrew M.
  • Ryan R.
  • Holden S.
  • Matthew S.

6th Grade Boys Red

  • Liam D.
  • Quentin H.
  • Nicholas H.
  • William M.
  • Chase N.
  • Carter O.
  • Owen P.
  • Rowan S.
  • Michael W.

 

7th Boys Blue

  • Julian B.
  • Nicholas B.
  • Nathan G.
  • Michael H.
  • Matt K.
  • Jack N.
  • Jack P.
  • Nicholas R.
  • Jack W.
  • Alexander W.

7th Grade Boys Red

  • Peter A.
  • Patrick B.
  • Samuel C.
  • Luke D.
  • Alex H.
  • Brendan K.
  • Gabriel K.
  • Nick L.
  • Sam S.
  • Jackson S.
  • Dimitri V.
  • Ethan B.

8th Grade Boys Blue

  • Andrew B.
  • Mitchell H.
  • Nathan K.
  • Tyler N.
  • Samuel P.
  • Caden P.
  • Nick P.
  • Michael R.
  • Simon R.
  • Eli S.

8th Grade Boys Red

  • James B.
  • Declan D.
  • Cole L.
  • Chad M.
  • Lance O.
  • Taylor R.
  • Justus R.
  • Michael S.
  • Grant W.

8th Grade Boys Navy

  • Simon C.
  • Michael D.
  • Payton H.
  • Quincey L.
  • Joshua M.
  • Jack P.
  • Samuel S.
  • Caden C.

8th Grade Boys White

  • Ari D.
  • Charlie E.
  • Alexander I.
  • John K.
  • Daniel L.
  • Dominic S.
  • Cody T.
  • Kendall K.